Programação dos Jogos Abertos

Ajuda
Jogo
Fase
Tenistas
Data
Hora
1
16º Rodada
60255 - Bruno Malacarne (CIR)    vs    61069 - Stephan Noale (SBTC)
21/02/2020
15:00
2
16º Rodada
62597 - Leonardo Araujo (CVA)    vs    70844 - felipe caruzo (TCS)
21/02/2020
15:00
3
16º Rodada
66130 - Edmon Neto (SAC)    vs    59800 - Enzo Freitas (SBTC)
21/02/2020
15:00
4
16º Rodada
65406 - Rafael Antao (AV)    vs    60212 - Arthur Fernandes (AAA)
21/02/2020
15:00
5
16º Rodada
61004 - Giovanne Recchia (FCCE)    vs    61806 - Joao Salvi (AV)
21/02/2020
16:00
6
16º Rodada
60214 - Rafael Jodas (AAA)    vs    61531 - Felipe Moretti (ATC)
21/02/2020
16:00
7
16º Rodada
65166 - Pedro Andres (CAP)    vs    62568 - Giovanni Souza (ATC)
21/02/2020
16:00
8
16º Rodada
65772 - Caua Coimbra (AAA)    vs    62141 - Felipe Guimaraes (SHC)
21/02/2020
16:00
9
8º de Final
65277 - Tommy Matsumine (CE)    vs    60255 - Bruno Malacarne (CIR)
21/02/2020
18:00
10
8º de Final
62597 - Leonardo Araujo (CVA)    vs    60264 - Gabriel Jacintho (ECP)
21/02/2020
18:00
11
8º de Final
59919 - Eduardo Andreta (AV)    vs    59800 - Enzo Freitas (SBTC)
21/02/2020
18:00
12
8º de Final
60212 - Arthur Fernandes (AAA)    vs    61126 - Frederico Silva (CE)
21/02/2020
18:00
13
8º de Final
61479 - Henrique Fernandes (ECP)    vs    61004 - Giovanne Recchia (FCCE)
21/02/2020
19:00
14
8º de Final
60214 - Rafael Jodas (AAA)    vs    60556 - Lucas Machado (AV)
21/02/2020
19:00
15
8º de Final
62358 - Enzo Vargas (AV)    vs    65166 - Pedro Andres (CAP)
21/02/2020
19:00
16
8º de Final
62141 - Felipe Guimaraes (SHC)    vs    60165 - Pietro Chichizola (TCS)
21/02/2020
19:00
17
4º de Final
60255 - Bruno Malacarne (CIR)    vs    62597 - Leonardo Araujo (CVA)
22/02/2020
12:00
18
4º de Final
59919 - Eduardo Andreta (AV)    vs    61126 - Frederico Silva (CE)
22/02/2020
12:00
19
4º de Final
61479 - Henrique Fernandes (ECP)    vs    60556 - Lucas Machado (AV)
22/02/2020
12:00
20
4º de Final
62358 - Enzo Vargas (AV)    vs    60165 - Pietro Chichizola (TCS)
22/02/2020
12:00
21
Semifinais
60255 - Bruno Malacarne (CIR)    vs    59919 - Eduardo Andreta (AV)
23/02/2020
10:00
22
Semifinais
60556 - Lucas Machado (AV)    vs    62358 - Enzo Vargas (AV)
23/02/2020
10:00
23
Final
60255 - Bruno Malacarne (CIR)    vs    60556 - Lucas Machado (AV)
23/02/2020
13:00