Programação dos Jogos Abertos

JOGOS MARCADOS PARA SEXTA-FEIRA (13/03) E SÁBADO (14/03) SERÃO REALIZADOS NO CAI
Ajuda
Jogo
Fase
Tenistas
Data
Hora
1
16º Rodada
60659 - Marcelo Pinto (ECP)    vs    61035 - Theo Szprynger (ABH)
13/03/2020
15:00
2
16º Rodada
62183 - Joao Garcia (TCSCS)    vs    59424 - Alex Yokoyama (CE)
13/03/2020
15:00
3
16º Rodada
72155 - Joao Barbosa (AV)    vs    65501 - Andre Castro (ECS)
13/03/2020
18:00
4
16º Rodada
61722 - Joao Morais (ACTION)    vs    59899 - Gustavo Widonsck (ATC)
13/03/2020
18:00
5
16º Rodada
58803 - Lucas Couy (CAP)    vs    59286 - Joao Castro (ECP)
13/03/2020
18:00
6
16º Rodada
66054 - Juliano Moraes (AESJ)    vs    67528 - Antonio Rodrigo (AV)
13/03/2020
18:00
7
16º Rodada
60544 - Luiz Estephanelli (CPM)    vs    61337 - Lucas Bueno (ATTP)
13/03/2020
18:00
8
16º Rodada
58832 - Luiz Brandão (CPM)    vs    61189 - Augusto Yamazaki (NCC)
13/03/2020
18:00
9
16º Rodada
61220 - Eduardo Cuperman (ABH)    vs    57844 - Otavio Santos (CPM)
13/03/2020
19:30
10
8º de Final
59318 - João França (AV)    vs    60659 - Marcelo Pinto (ECP)
14/03/2020
13:00
11
8º de Final
62183 - Joao Garcia (TCSCS)    vs    68132 - Gabriel Kian (AV)
14/03/2020
13:00
12
8º de Final
60621 - Glauco Junior (CORIN)    vs    65501 - Andre Castro (ECS)
14/03/2020
14:30
13
8º de Final
61722 - Joao Morais (ACTION)    vs    67521 - Kayki Scacabarozi (AV)
14/03/2020
14:30
14
8º de Final
58803 - Lucas Couy (CAP)    vs    Vencedor do Jogo 6
14/03/2020
14:30
15
8º de Final
60544 - Luiz Estephanelli (CPM)    vs    57958 - Gustavo Rubio (FCCE)
14/03/2020
14:30
16
8º de Final
67068 - Joao Chaves (AV)    vs    58832 - Luiz Brandão (CPM)
14/03/2020
14:30
17
8º de Final
57844 - Otavio Santos (CPM)    vs    59503 - Gustavo Martins (AV)
14/03/2020
14:30
18
4º de Final
60659 - Marcelo Pinto (ECP)    vs    62183 - Joao Garcia (TCSCS)
14/03/2020
16:00
19
4º de Final
60621 - Glauco Junior (CORIN)    vs    67521 - Kayki Scacabarozi (AV)
14/03/2020
17:30
20
4º de Final
58803 - Lucas Couy (CAP)    vs    57958 - Gustavo Rubio (FCCE)
14/03/2020
17:30
21
4º de Final
58832 - Luiz Brandão (CPM)    vs    57844 - Otavio Santos (CPM)
14/03/2020
17:30
22
Semifinais
60659 - Marcelo Pinto (ECP)    vs    60621 - Glauco Junior (CORIN)
15/03/2020
12:00
23
Semifinais
57958 - Gustavo Rubio (FCCE)    vs    57844 - Otavio Santos (CPM)
15/03/2020
12:00
24
Final
60659 - Marcelo Pinto (ECP)    vs    57958 - Gustavo Rubio (FCCE)
15/03/2020
15:00