Programação dos Jogos Abertos

Ajuda
Jogo
Fase
Tenistas
Data
Hora
1
32º Rodada
60265 - Samuel Souza (CE)    vs    58867 - Gabriel Silva (AV)
12/09/2019
13:00
2
32º Rodada
59324 - Henrique Brito (CE)    vs    58341 - Italo Lourenço (AV)
12/09/2019
13:00
3
32º Rodada
56855 - Natan Amaro (CAJ)    vs    61473 - Isaque Santos (AV)
12/09/2019
13:00
4
32º Rodada
60424 - Guilherme Matos (CEH)    vs    56732 - Gustavo Frazato (AEUJ)
12/09/2019
13:00
5
32º Rodada
68002 - Bruno Araujo (SPFC)    vs    51124 - Joao Giannella (CCMC)
12/09/2019
13:00
6
32º Rodada
60357 - Diogo Manzano (ECP)    vs    67508 - PEDRO SANTOS (CORIN)
12/09/2019
13:00
7
32º Rodada
58803 - Lucas Couy (CAP)    vs    62048 - Erick Dedivitis (AV)
12/09/2019
13:00
8
32º Rodada
60348 - Thiago Shin (CE)    vs    55289 - Lucas Torres (AV)
12/09/2019
13:00
9
32º Rodada
58454 - Giovane Calou (AV)    vs    51178 - Jonathan Matos (CEH)
12/09/2019
14:00
10
32º Rodada
68582 - Henrique Metzner (AV)    vs    52415 - Gustavo Pereira (AV)
12/09/2019
14:00
11
32º Rodada
59917 - Vitor Sakakibara (NCC)    vs    58851 - Leonardo Malagone (SLICE)
12/09/2019
14:00
12
32º Rodada
59909 - Caio Damaceno (PLAYTM)    vs    54421 - Giovanni Vilella (CORIN)
12/09/2019
14:00
13
32º Rodada
58294 - Lucas Muratori (ACTION)    vs    57407 - Rafael Costa (CPM)
12/09/2019
14:00
14
32º Rodada
60007 - Vinicius Castro (SBTC)    vs    59318 - João França (AV)
12/09/2019
14:00
15
32º Rodada
61472 - Davi Santos (AV)    vs    60687 - Luca Okino (CAC)
12/09/2019
14:00
16
32º Rodada
58313 - Vitor Santos (CAI)    vs    61302 - Nicolas Menezes (SBTC)
12/09/2019
14:00
17
32º Rodada
56668 - Enzo Lima (PCT)    vs    71333 - Lucas Matias (AV)
12/09/2019
15:30
18
32º Rodada
53978 - Gabriel Batagin (AV)    vs    62453 - Gustavo Oliveira (SPFC)
12/09/2019
15:30
19
16º Rodada
58622 - Henrique Fukushima (ECP)    vs    60265 - Samuel Souza (CE)
12/09/2019
16:00
20
16º Rodada
58341 - Italo Lourenço (AV)    vs    56855 - Natan Amaro (CAJ)
12/09/2019
16:00
21
16º Rodada
55907 - Leonardo Abreu (AV)    vs    56732 - Gustavo Frazato (AEUJ)
12/09/2019
16:00
22
16º Rodada
51124 - Joao Giannella (CCMC)    vs    56061 - Pedro Franca (ECP)
12/09/2019
16:00
23
16º Rodada
57089 - Marcelo Filho (CIR)    vs    60357 - Diogo Manzano (ECP)
12/09/2019
16:00
24
16º Rodada
62048 - Erick Dedivitis (AV)    vs    56756 - Caio Silva (CAI)
12/09/2019
16:00
25
16º Rodada
56028 - Fabio Varella (CPM)    vs    55289 - Lucas Torres (AV)
12/09/2019
17:00
26
16º Rodada
58454 - Giovane Calou (AV)    vs    57112 - Augusto Santos (AV)
12/09/2019
17:00
27
16º Rodada
57183 - Vinicius Rodrigues (SBTC)    vs    52415 - Gustavo Pereira (AV)
12/09/2019
17:00
28
16º Rodada
58851 - Leonardo Malagone (SLICE)    vs    58128 - Enzo Ceravolo (SF)
12/09/2019
17:00
29
16º Rodada
59909 - Caio Damaceno (PLAYTM)    vs    58294 - Lucas Muratori (ACTION)
12/09/2019
17:00
30
16º Rodada
60007 - Vinicius Castro (SBTC)    vs    56848 - Luca Penteado (FCCE)
12/09/2019
17:00
31
16º Rodada
55735 - Thiago Stokl (ECP)    vs    60687 - Luca Okino (CAC)
12/09/2019
18:30
32
16º Rodada
61302 - Nicolas Menezes (SBTC)    vs    57430 - Lucca Wasserstein (ABH)
12/09/2019
18:30
33
16º Rodada
54940 - Bruno Oliveira (AV)    vs    56668 - Enzo Lima (PCT)
12/09/2019
18:30
34
16º Rodada
53978 - Gabriel Batagin (AV)    vs    55562 - Renan Silva (SBTC)
12/09/2019
18:30
35
8º de Final
58622 - Henrique Fukushima (ECP)    vs    58341 - Italo Lourenço (AV)
13/09/2019
14:00
36
8º de Final
56732 - Gustavo Frazato (AEUJ)    vs    56061 - Pedro Franca (ECP)
13/09/2019
14:00
37
8º de Final
57089 - Marcelo Filho (CIR)    vs    56756 - Caio Silva (CAI)
13/09/2019
14:00
38
8º de Final
56028 - Fabio Varella (CPM)    vs    57112 - Augusto Santos (AV)
13/09/2019
14:00
39
8º de Final
52415 - Gustavo Pereira (AV)    vs    58128 - Enzo Ceravolo (SF)
13/09/2019
14:00
40
8º de Final
58294 - Lucas Muratori (ACTION)    vs    56848 - Luca Penteado (FCCE)
13/09/2019
14:00
41
8º de Final
55735 - Thiago Stokl (ECP)    vs    57430 - Lucca Wasserstein (ABH)
13/09/2019
14:00
42
8º de Final
56668 - Enzo Lima (PCT)    vs    53978 - Gabriel Batagin (AV)
13/09/2019
14:00
43
4º de Final
58622 - Henrique Fukushima (ECP)    vs    56061 - Pedro Franca (ECP)
13/09/2019
17:30
44
4º de Final
57089 - Marcelo Filho (CIR)    vs    56028 - Fabio Varella (CPM)
13/09/2019
17:30
45
4º de Final
52415 - Gustavo Pereira (AV)    vs    58294 - Lucas Muratori (ACTION)
13/09/2019
18:30
46
4º de Final
57430 - Lucca Wasserstein (ABH)    vs    53978 - Gabriel Batagin (AV)
13/09/2019
18:30
47
Semifinais
56061 - Pedro Franca (ECP)    vs    56028 - Fabio Varella (CPM)
14/09/2019
10:00
48
Semifinais
52415 - Gustavo Pereira (AV)    vs    53978 - Gabriel Batagin (AV)
14/09/2019
10:00
49
Final
56028 - Fabio Varella (CPM)    vs    53978 - Gabriel Batagin (AV)
14/09/2019
13:00