Programação dos Jogos Abertos

Ajuda
Jogo
Fase
Tenistas
Data
Hora
1
16º Rodada
67979 - Isabelle Tiecher (AV)    vs    57007 - Althea Hudson (TCP)
13/09/2019
13:00
2
16º Rodada
67951 - Anna Chen (AV)    vs    65133 - Marina Zottele (DAHER)
13/09/2019
13:00
3
16º Rodada
55787 - Nayara Santos (CIR)    vs    59345 - Larissa Correa (CAS)
13/09/2019
13:00
4
16º Rodada
57008 - Zora Hudson (TCP)    vs    60175 - Bianca Venturini (AV)
13/09/2019
13:00
5
16º Rodada
59477 - Gabriela Almeida (AV)    vs    59407 - Carolina Wasserstein (ABH)
13/09/2019
13:00
6
16º Rodada
61767 - Ana Rodrigues (STC)    vs    59119 - Manuela Dejean (CPM)
13/09/2019
13:00
7
16º Rodada
65312 - Manuela Ganciar (AV)    vs    62434 - Sara Morais (ITC)
13/09/2019
13:00
8
8º de Final
56218 - Juliana Munhoz (CPM)    vs    67979 - Isabelle Tiecher (AV)
13/09/2019
16:00
9
8º de Final
60314 - Julia Pereira (CPM)    vs    58649 - Nicolly Ferreira (AV)
13/09/2019
16:00
10
8º de Final
56142 - Vitoria Francisco (SHC)    vs    67951 - Anna Chen (AV)
13/09/2019
16:00
11
8º de Final
59345 - Larissa Correa (CAS)    vs    60874 - Naomi Sakakibara (NCC)
13/09/2019
16:00
12
8º de Final
60932 - Giovanna Castro (AV)    vs    60175 - Bianca Venturini (AV)
13/09/2019
16:00
13
8º de Final
59477 - Gabriela Almeida (AV)    vs    62057 - Isadora Muller (AESJ)
13/09/2019
16:00
14
8º de Final
60004 - Beatriz Verdial (AV)    vs    61767 - Ana Rodrigues (STC)
13/09/2019
16:00
15
8º de Final
65312 - Manuela Ganciar (AV)    vs    56674 - Marjorie Souza (ECP)
13/09/2019
16:00
16
4º de Final
56218 - Juliana Munhoz (CPM)    vs    60314 - Julia Pereira (CPM)
14/09/2019
09:00
17
4º de Final
56142 - Vitoria Francisco (SHC)    vs    59345 - Larissa Correa (CAS)
14/09/2019
09:00
18
4º de Final
60932 - Giovanna Castro (AV)    vs    62057 - Isadora Muller (AESJ)
14/09/2019
09:00
19
4º de Final
61767 - Ana Rodrigues (STC)    vs    56674 - Marjorie Souza (ECP)
14/09/2019
09:00
20
Semifinais
60314 - Julia Pereira (CPM)    vs    56142 - Vitoria Francisco (SHC)
14/09/2019
12:00
21
Semifinais
62057 - Isadora Muller (AESJ)    vs    61767 - Ana Rodrigues (STC)
14/09/2019
12:00
22
Final
56142 - Vitoria Francisco (SHC)    vs    62057 - Isadora Muller (AESJ)
15/09/2019
09:00