Programação dos Jogos Abertos

Ajuda
Jogo
Fase
Tenistas
Data
Hora
1
32º Rodada
54958 - Rafael Silva (CPM)    vs    58876 - Guilherme Martins (SPFC)
01/05/2019
09:00
2
32º Rodada
56766 - Lucas Rodrigues (SPFC)    vs    59189 - Gustavo Zuccolotto (SAC)
01/05/2019
09:00
3
32º Rodada
59917 - Vitor Sakakibara (NCC)    vs    55946 - Gabriel Lopez (CAI)
01/05/2019
09:00
4
32º Rodada
62582 - Leonardo Saqui (AV)    vs    57236 - Eduardo Valenca (CCRC)
01/05/2019
09:00
5
32º Rodada
54735 - Eugenio Junior (CAP)    vs    61147 - Enrico Medeiros (ECP)
01/05/2019
09:00
6
32º Rodada
61472 - Davi Santos (AV)    vs    53450 - Henrique Madalena (SHT)
01/05/2019
10:00
7
32º Rodada
62453 - Gustavo Oliveira (SPFC)    vs    61420 - Kauan Massuia (TCSCS)
01/05/2019
10:00
8
32º Rodada
55950 - Victor Bini (CPM)    vs    57183 - Vinicius Rodrigues (SBTC)
01/05/2019
10:00
9
32º Rodada
56848 - Luca Penteado (AV)    vs    57318 - Frederico Marques (TCSO)
01/05/2019
10:00
10
32º Rodada
59086 - Kaua Santos (CPM)    vs    56018 - Guilherme Kohama (SEP)
01/05/2019
10:00
11
32º Rodada
57622 - Rafael Lima (SPFC)    vs    52415 - Gustavo Pereira (AV)
01/05/2019
11:30
12
32º Rodada
68582 - Henrique Metzner (AV)    vs    59909 - Caio Damaceno (PLAYTM)
01/05/2019
11:30
13
32º Rodada
61003 - Enrico Recchia (AV)    vs    65127 - William Junior (AV)
01/05/2019
11:30
14
32º Rodada
51857 - Eber Pereira (SCCC)    vs    58341 - Italo Lourenço (AV)
01/05/2019
11:30
15
32º Rodada
62153 - Andrey Santos (CPM)    vs    59429 - Douglas Moraes (NCC)
01/05/2019
11:30
16
32º Rodada
60687 - Luca Okino (CAC)    vs    58622 - Henrique Fukushima (NCC)
01/05/2019
12:30
17
32º Rodada
57668 - Ricardo Machado (AEUJ)    vs    58386 - Felipe Rubio (AV)
01/05/2019
12:30
18
32º Rodada
60573 - Caike Silva (ABH)    vs    55130 - Bruno Clemente (SBTC)
01/05/2019
12:30
19
32º Rodada
55831 - Marcos Filho (AV)    vs    61930 - Davi Santos (AV)
01/05/2019
12:30
20
32º Rodada
61302 - Nicolas Menezes (SBTC)    vs    58781 - Felipe Marques (SLICE)
01/05/2019
12:30
21
32º Rodada
61124 - Pedro Costa (CMSP)    vs    54421 - Giovanni Vilella (CORIN)
01/05/2019
12:30
22
32º Rodada
60357 - Diogo Manzano (ECP)    vs    56668 - Enzo Lima (PCT)
01/05/2019
12:30
23
32º Rodada
60348 - Thiago Shin (CE)    vs    62596 - Pedro Silva (AV)
01/05/2019
12:30
24
32º Rodada
71276 - Gustavo Campos (AV)    vs    57112 - Augusto Santos (CAI)
01/05/2019
14:00
25
32º Rodada
56032 - Rafael Kayo (NCC)    vs    54899 - Alberto Junior (AV)
01/05/2019
14:00
26
32º Rodada
56756 - Caio Silva (CAI)    vs    60109 - Thiago Cintra (TH)
01/05/2019
14:00
27
32º Rodada
56855 - Natan Amaro (CAJ)    vs    58851 - Leonardo Malagone (SLICE)
01/05/2019
14:00
28
32º Rodada
71333 - Lucas Matias (AV)    vs    65375 - Gabriel Santon (AV)
01/05/2019
14:00
29
32º Rodada
61473 - Isaque Santos (AV)    vs    57104 - Antonio Neris (TCP)
01/05/2019
14:00
30
32º Rodada
58313 - Vitor Santos (CAI)    vs    62311 - Luka Ono (TCC)
01/05/2019
14:00
31
32º Rodada
68002 - Bruno Araujo (SPFC)    vs    55405 - Diogo Pessoa (IT)
01/05/2019
14:00
32
32º Rodada
71334 - Paulo Santos (AV)    vs    58085 - Rai Araujo (CPM)
01/05/2019
14:00
33
16º Rodada
58876 - Guilherme Martins (SPFC)    vs    56766 - Lucas Rodrigues (SPFC)
01/05/2019
15:30
34
16º Rodada
59917 - Vitor Sakakibara (NCC)    vs    Vencedor do Jogo 4
01/05/2019
15:30
35
16º Rodada
54735 - Eugenio Junior (CAP)    vs    53450 - Henrique Madalena (SHT)
01/05/2019
15:30
36
16º Rodada
61420 - Kauan Massuia (TCSCS)    vs    55950 - Victor Bini (CPM)
01/05/2019
15:30
37
16º Rodada
56848 - Luca Penteado (AV)    vs    56018 - Guilherme Kohama (SEP)
01/05/2019
15:30
38
16º Rodada
52415 - Gustavo Pereira (AV)    vs    68582 - Henrique Metzner (AV)
01/05/2019
15:30
39
16º Rodada
61003 - Enrico Recchia (AV)    vs    58341 - Italo Lourenço (AV)
01/05/2019
16:30
40
16º Rodada
62153 - Andrey Santos (CPM)    vs    58622 - Henrique Fukushima (NCC)
01/05/2019
16:30
41
16º Rodada
58386 - Felipe Rubio (AV)    vs    55130 - Bruno Clemente (SBTC)
01/05/2019
16:30
42
16º Rodada
61930 - Davi Santos (AV)    vs    58781 - Felipe Marques (SLICE)
01/05/2019
16:30
43
16º Rodada
61124 - Pedro Costa (CMSP)    vs    60357 - Diogo Manzano (ECP)
01/05/2019
16:30
44
16º Rodada
60348 - Thiago Shin (CE)    vs    57112 - Augusto Santos (CAI)
01/05/2019
17:30
45
16º Rodada
56032 - Rafael Kayo (NCC)    vs    56756 - Caio Silva (CAI)
01/05/2019
17:30
46
16º Rodada
58851 - Leonardo Malagone (SLICE)    vs    71333 - Lucas Matias (AV)
01/05/2019
17:30
47
16º Rodada
61473 - Isaque Santos (AV)    vs    62311 - Luka Ono (TCC)
01/05/2019
17:30
48
16º Rodada
68002 - Bruno Araujo (SPFC)    vs    71334 - Paulo Santos (AV)
01/05/2019
17:30
49
8º de Final
56766 - Lucas Rodrigues (SPFC)    vs    59917 - Vitor Sakakibara (NCC)
02/05/2019
10:00
50
8º de Final
54735 - Eugenio Junior (CAP)    vs    55950 - Victor Bini (CPM)
02/05/2019
10:00
51
8º de Final
56848 - Luca Penteado (AV)    vs    52415 - Gustavo Pereira (AV)
02/05/2019
10:00
52
8º de Final
58341 - Italo Lourenço (AV)    vs    58622 - Henrique Fukushima (NCC)
02/05/2019
10:00
53
8º de Final
55130 - Bruno Clemente (SBTC)    vs    61930 - Davi Santos (AV)
02/05/2019
11:00
54
8º de Final
60357 - Diogo Manzano (ECP)    vs    57112 - Augusto Santos (CAI)
02/05/2019
11:00
55
8º de Final
56032 - Rafael Kayo (NCC)    vs    58851 - Leonardo Malagone (SLICE)
02/05/2019
11:00
56
8º de Final
61473 - Isaque Santos (AV)    vs    71334 - Paulo Santos (AV)
02/05/2019
11:00
57
4º de Final
56766 - Lucas Rodrigues (SPFC)    vs    55950 - Victor Bini (CPM)
02/05/2019
14:00
58
4º de Final
56848 - Luca Penteado (AV)    vs    58622 - Henrique Fukushima (NCC)
02/05/2019
14:00
59
4º de Final
55130 - Bruno Clemente (SBTC)    vs    60357 - Diogo Manzano (ECP)
02/05/2019
15:00
60
4º de Final
56032 - Rafael Kayo (NCC)    vs    71334 - Paulo Santos (AV)
02/05/2019
15:00
61
Semifinais
56766 - Lucas Rodrigues (SPFC)    vs    58622 - Henrique Fukushima (NCC)
03/05/2019
09:00
62
Semifinais
55130 - Bruno Clemente (SBTC)    vs    71334 - Paulo Santos (AV)
03/05/2019
09:00
63
Final
58622 - Henrique Fukushima (NCC)    vs    71334 - Paulo Santos (AV)
03/05/2019
13:00