Programação dos Jogos Abertos

Ajuda
Jogo
Fase
Tenistas
Data
Hora
1
32º Rodada
70717 - Cauê Lessa (AV)    vs    70043 - Gustavo Corrêa (ECP)
23/03/2019
16:00
2
32º Rodada
70593 - CAUAN SEGANTINI (CCMC)    vs    69343 - Thomas Amaral (AAA)
23/03/2019
16:00
3
32º Rodada
69317 - HEITOR NUNES (AV)    vs    70884 - FELIPE SANTOS (CORIN)
23/03/2019
16:00
4
32º Rodada
70926 - Allan Madalena (AV)    vs    70603 - Henrique Rodrigues (SBTC)
23/03/2019
16:00
5
32º Rodada
70924 - João Vieira (AV)    vs    69300 - HENRIQUE MOREIRA (CCMC)
23/03/2019
16:45
6
32º Rodada
70722 - Joao Kodja (TCS)    vs    69895 - Otávio Aires (AV)
23/03/2019
16:45
7
16º Rodada
69528 - Thiago intini (AV)    vs    70717 - Cauê Lessa (AV)
23/03/2019
17:30
8
16º Rodada
69420 - Davi Sousa (AV)    vs    68386 - RAFAEL POWALOWSKI (AV)
23/03/2019
17:30
9
16º Rodada
70466 - João Carvalho (PCT)    vs    69343 - Thomas Amaral (AAA)
23/03/2019
17:30
10
16º Rodada
69317 - HEITOR NUNES (AV)    vs    69292 - Bernardo Cerqueira (AV)
23/03/2019
17:30
11
16º Rodada
69086 - Lucas Silva (AV)    vs    70603 - Henrique Rodrigues (SBTC)
23/03/2019
18:20
12
16º Rodada
69300 - HENRIQUE MOREIRA (CCMC)    vs    67056 - Felipe Santalla (AV)
23/03/2019
18:20
13
16º Rodada
67709 - RAFAEL SOUZA (SAC)    vs    69526 - Vitor Fialho (AV)
23/03/2019
18:20
14
16º Rodada
70722 - Joao Kodja (TCS)    vs    69524 - Lucas Portillo (PCT)
23/03/2019
18:20
15
16º Rodada
Perdedor do Jogo 7    vs    70043 - Gustavo Corrêa (ECP)
23/03/2019
19:10
16
16º Rodada
70466 - João Carvalho (PCT)    vs    70593 - CAUAN SEGANTINI (CCMC)
23/03/2019
19:10
17
16º Rodada
70884 - FELIPE SANTOS (CORIN)    vs    69292 - Bernardo Cerqueira (AV)
23/03/2019
19:10
18
16º Rodada
69086 - Lucas Silva (AV)    vs    70926 - Allan Madalena (AV)
23/03/2019
19:10
19
16º Rodada
70924 - João Vieira (AV)    vs    Perdedor do Jogo 12
23/03/2019
19:10
20
16º Rodada
Perdedor do Jogo 6    vs    Perdedor do Jogo 14
23/03/2019
19:10
21
8º de Final
69528 - Thiago intini (AV)    vs    69420 - Davi Sousa (AV)
24/03/2019
10:15
22
8º de Final
69343 - Thomas Amaral (AAA)    vs    69317 - HEITOR NUNES (AV)
24/03/2019
10:15
23
8º de Final
70603 - Henrique Rodrigues (SBTC)    vs    67056 - Felipe Santalla (AV)
24/03/2019
10:15
24
8º de Final
Vencedor do Jogo 13    vs    69524 - Lucas Portillo (PCT)
24/03/2019
10:15
25
8º de Final
70043 - Gustavo Corrêa (ECP)    vs    68386 - RAFAEL POWALOWSKI (AV)
24/03/2019
11:00
26
8º de Final
70593 - CAUAN SEGANTINI (CCMC)    vs    70884 - FELIPE SANTOS (CORIN)
24/03/2019
11:00
27
8º de Final
69086 - Lucas Silva (AV)    vs    70924 - João Vieira (AV)
24/03/2019
11:00
28
8º de Final
Perdedor do Jogo 13    vs    Vencedor do Jogo 20
24/03/2019
11:00
29
4º de Final
69420 - Davi Sousa (AV)    vs    69343 - Thomas Amaral (AAA)
24/03/2019
13:15
30
4º de Final
67056 - Felipe Santalla (AV)    vs    69524 - Lucas Portillo (PCT)
24/03/2019
13:15
31
4º de Final
68386 - RAFAEL POWALOWSKI (AV)    vs    70884 - FELIPE SANTOS (CORIN)
24/03/2019
13:15
32
4º de Final
69086 - Lucas Silva (AV)    vs    Vencedor do Jogo 28
24/03/2019
14:00
33
Semifinais
69420 - Davi Sousa (AV)    vs    69086 - Lucas Silva (AV)
30/03/2019
10:00
34
Semifinais
68386 - RAFAEL POWALOWSKI (AV)    vs    67056 - Felipe Santalla (AV)
30/03/2019
11:00
35
Final
69420 - Davi Sousa (AV)    vs    68386 - RAFAEL POWALOWSKI (AV)
30/03/2019
12:00