Programação dos Jogos Abertos

Ajuda
Jogo
Fase
Tenistas
Data
Hora
1
16º Rodada
65860 - Matteo Chagas (SHC)    vs    69673 - MIGUEL FERRAZ (AV)
23/03/2019
14:30
2
16º Rodada
69536 - Nicolas Kanashiro (CAC)    vs    70648 - Ricardo Carneiro (AV)
23/03/2019
14:30
3
16º Rodada
69505 - Nicolas Duarte (AV)    vs    69774 - Nicolas Bloj (AV)
23/03/2019
14:30
4
16º Rodada
70627 - BERNARDO FERREIRA (AV)    vs    69761 - Caio Andreoli (AV)
23/03/2019
14:30
5
16º Rodada
70589 - Fernando Altieri (AAA)    vs    70916 - JOAQUIM RIBEIRO (AP)
23/03/2019
15:15
6
16º Rodada
70350 - isaac lima (AV)    vs    69448 - João Carneiro (AV)
23/03/2019
15:15
7
16º Rodada
70855 - Raul Casatti (AV)    vs    70590 - Rodrigo Altieri (AAA)
23/03/2019
15:15
8
16º Rodada
70652 - Igor Takaki (AV)    vs    69321 - JOSE CAMPOGRANDE (AV)
23/03/2019
15:15
9
8º de Final
69673 - MIGUEL FERRAZ (AV)    vs    69536 - Nicolas Kanashiro (CAC)
24/03/2019
08:00
10
8º de Final
69505 - Nicolas Duarte (AV)    vs    69761 - Caio Andreoli (AV)
24/03/2019
08:00
11
8º de Final
70916 - JOAQUIM RIBEIRO (AP)    vs    70350 - isaac lima (AV)
24/03/2019
08:00
12
8º de Final
70590 - Rodrigo Altieri (AAA)    vs    69321 - JOSE CAMPOGRANDE (AV)
24/03/2019
08:00
13
8º de Final
65860 - Matteo Chagas (SHC)    vs    70648 - Ricardo Carneiro (AV)
24/03/2019
08:45
14
8º de Final
69774 - Nicolas Bloj (AV)    vs    70627 - BERNARDO FERREIRA (AV)
24/03/2019
08:45
15
8º de Final
70589 - Fernando Altieri (AAA)    vs    69448 - João Carneiro (AV)
24/03/2019
08:45
16
8º de Final
70855 - Raul Casatti (AV)    vs    70652 - Igor Takaki (AV)
24/03/2019
08:45
17
4º de Final
69673 - MIGUEL FERRAZ (AV)    vs    69505 - Nicolas Duarte (AV)
24/03/2019
11:45
18
4º de Final
70916 - JOAQUIM RIBEIRO (AP)    vs    69321 - JOSE CAMPOGRANDE (AV)
24/03/2019
11:45
19
4º de Final
65860 - Matteo Chagas (SHC)    vs    70627 - BERNARDO FERREIRA (AV)
24/03/2019
11:45
20
4º de Final
69448 - João Carneiro (AV)    vs    70652 - Igor Takaki (AV)
24/03/2019
12:30
21
Semifinais
69673 - MIGUEL FERRAZ (AV)    vs    70652 - Igor Takaki (AV)
30/03/2019
09:00
22
Semifinais
65860 - Matteo Chagas (SHC)    vs    70916 - JOAQUIM RIBEIRO (AP)
30/03/2019
09:00
23
Final
69673 - MIGUEL FERRAZ (AV)    vs    70916 - JOAQUIM RIBEIRO (AP)
30/03/2019
11:00