Programação dos Jogos Abertos

Ajuda
Jogo
Fase
Tenistas
Data
Hora
1
32º Rodada
67016 - João Pinto (CPM)    vs    70800 - Kauã Ferreira (AV)
22/03/2019
15:00
2
32º Rodada
70910 - MARCO GERMANOS (CAP)    vs    68795 - Gabriel Cunha (SAC)
22/03/2019
15:00
3
32º Rodada
70805 - Bernardo Viegas (ECP)    vs    70901 - Aaron Lipszyc (AV)
22/03/2019
15:00
4
32º Rodada
70928 - Fabio Saraiva (AV)    vs    67743 - JOAQUIM CAMARGO (AV)
22/03/2019
15:00
5
32º Rodada
70545 - Octavio Paçó (AV)    vs    65389 - Gabriel Russo (CPM)
22/03/2019
15:00
6
32º Rodada
70749 - Pedro Neris (YCP)    vs    70913 - Fernando Toniolo (AV)
22/03/2019
15:00
7
32º Rodada
67757 - Filippo Chichizola (TCS)    vs    68648 - Davi Lima (NCC)
22/03/2019
15:50
8
32º Rodada
67848 - Leonardo Bartoccini (CE)    vs    70544 - pedro queiroz (AV)
22/03/2019
15:50
9
32º Rodada
67767 - Filippo Ribeiro (AV)    vs    68375 - Isaque Sarmento (AV)
22/03/2019
15:50
10
32º Rodada
70906 - Bruno Abreu (CPM)    vs    68229 - Antônio Vargas (AV)
22/03/2019
15:50
11
32º Rodada
67702 - Thomas leme (AV)    vs    70750 - Thomaz Neris (YCP)
22/03/2019
15:50
12
32º Rodada
70387 - Johan Hemmelmann (CPM)    vs    67039 - Raphael Almeida (AV)
22/03/2019
15:50
13
32º Rodada
67557 - Davi Ramos (AV)    vs    69356 - Cristhian Takaki (AV)
22/03/2019
16:40
14
32º Rodada
69423 - Bruno David (ECP)    vs    70564 - Alejandro Vergara (CPM)
22/03/2019
16:40
15
32º Rodada
70581 - Pedro Maduro (AV)    vs    69326 - Mateus Pisani (AV)
22/03/2019
16:40
16
32º Rodada
69395 - Lucas Shimizu (AV)    vs    65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)
22/03/2019
17:30
17
16º Rodada
67016 - João Pinto (CPM)    vs    68795 - Gabriel Cunha (SAC)
23/03/2019
08:00
18
16º Rodada
70901 - Aaron Lipszyc (AV)    vs    67743 - JOAQUIM CAMARGO (AV)
23/03/2019
08:00
19
16º Rodada
70545 - Octavio Paçó (AV)    vs    70749 - Pedro Neris (YCP)
23/03/2019
08:00
20
16º Rodada
67757 - Filippo Chichizola (TCS)    vs    70544 - pedro queiroz (AV)
23/03/2019
08:00
21
16º Rodada
68375 - Isaque Sarmento (AV)    vs    68229 - Antônio Vargas (AV)
23/03/2019
08:50
22
16º Rodada
67702 - Thomas leme (AV)    vs    67039 - Raphael Almeida (AV)
23/03/2019
08:50
23
16º Rodada
69356 - Cristhian Takaki (AV)    vs    69423 - Bruno David (ECP)
23/03/2019
08:50
24
16º Rodada
69326 - Mateus Pisani (AV)    vs    65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)
23/03/2019
08:50
25
16º Rodada
Perdedor do Jogo 1    vs    70910 - MARCO GERMANOS (CAP)
23/03/2019
09:40
26
16º Rodada
Perdedor do Jogo 3    vs    70928 - Fabio Saraiva (AV)
23/03/2019
09:40
27
16º Rodada
Perdedor do Jogo 5    vs    70913 - Fernando Toniolo (AV)
23/03/2019
09:40
28
16º Rodada
Perdedor do Jogo 7    vs    67848 - Leonardo Bartoccini (CE)
23/03/2019
09:40
29
16º Rodada
67767 - Filippo Ribeiro (AV)    vs    70906 - Bruno Abreu (CPM)
23/03/2019
10:30
30
16º Rodada
70750 - Thomaz Neris (YCP)    vs    70387 - Johan Hemmelmann (CPM)
23/03/2019
10:30
31
16º Rodada
Perdedor do Jogo 13    vs    70564 - Alejandro Vergara (CPM)
23/03/2019
10:30
32
16º Rodada
70581 - Pedro Maduro (AV)    vs    69395 - Lucas Shimizu (AV)
23/03/2019
10:30
33
8º de Final
67016 - João Pinto (CPM)    vs    67743 - JOAQUIM CAMARGO (AV)
24/03/2019
14:00
34
8º de Final
70545 - Octavio Paçó (AV)    vs    70544 - pedro queiroz (AV)
24/03/2019
14:00
35
8º de Final
68375 - Isaque Sarmento (AV)    vs    67702 - Thomas leme (AV)
24/03/2019
14:00
36
8º de Final
69356 - Cristhian Takaki (AV)    vs    65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)
24/03/2019
14:00
37
8º de Final
70910 - MARCO GERMANOS (CAP)    vs    70928 - Fabio Saraiva (AV)
24/03/2019
14:00
38
8º de Final
70913 - Fernando Toniolo (AV)    vs    67848 - Leonardo Bartoccini (CE)
24/03/2019
15:00
39
8º de Final
67767 - Filippo Ribeiro (AV)    vs    70387 - Johan Hemmelmann (CPM)
24/03/2019
15:00
40
8º de Final
70564 - Alejandro Vergara (CPM)    vs    69395 - Lucas Shimizu (AV)
24/03/2019
15:00
41
4º de Final
67016 - João Pinto (CPM)    vs    70544 - pedro queiroz (AV)
24/03/2019
16:40
42
4º de Final
67702 - Thomas leme (AV)    vs    65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)
24/03/2019
16:40
43
4º de Final
70928 - Fabio Saraiva (AV)    vs    67848 - Leonardo Bartoccini (CE)
24/03/2019
16:40
44
4º de Final
70387 - Johan Hemmelmann (CPM)    vs    69395 - Lucas Shimizu (AV)
24/03/2019
17:30
45
Semifinais
70544 - pedro queiroz (AV)    vs    70387 - Johan Hemmelmann (CPM)
30/03/2019
08:00
46
Semifinais
67848 - Leonardo Bartoccini (CE)    vs    67702 - Thomas leme (AV)
30/03/2019
08:00
47
Final
70544 - pedro queiroz (AV)    vs    67702 - Thomas leme (AV)
30/03/2019
10:00