Programação dos Jogos Abertos

Ajuda
Jogo
Fase
Tenistas
Data
Hora
1
16º Rodada
69526 - Vitor Fialho (AV)    vs    68386 - RAFAEL POWALOWSKI (AV)
13/03/2020
15:00
2
16º Rodada
67056 - Felipe Santalla (AV)    vs    69348 - Pedro Sakugawa (AV)
13/03/2020
15:00
3
16º Rodada
71131 - Pedro Cardoso (AV)    vs    69395 - Lucas Shimizu (CPM)
13/03/2020
15:00
4
16º Rodada
73206 - Erick Gomes (AV)    vs    70304 - Rafael Kishimoto (AV)
13/03/2020
15:00
5
16º Rodada
67709 - RAFAEL SOUZA (SAC)    vs    68666 - Thiago Marumo (AV)
13/03/2020
15:00
6
16º Rodada
70690 - Bernardo Atik (SAC)    vs    69420 - Davi Sousa (AV)
13/03/2020
15:00
7
16º Rodada
69079 - Thiago Oliveira (CCMC)    vs    71601 - Kenzo Peres (SPFC)
13/03/2020
15:00
8
16º Rodada
70861 - João Veras (AV)    vs    70593 - CAUAN SEGANTINI (CCMC)
13/03/2020
15:00
9
16º Rodada
71046 - João Oliveira (TCS)    vs    72056 - Leonardo Fraga (AV)
13/03/2020
16:00
10
16º Rodada
69292 - Bernardo Cerqueira (SPFC)    vs    67906 - Gabriel Espinha (ATC)
13/03/2020
16:00
11
16º Rodada
69317 - HEITOR NUNES (AV)    vs    69715 - Pedro Boschilia (AV)
13/03/2020
16:00
12
16º Rodada
69343 - Thomas Amaral (AAA)    vs    70043 - Gustavo Corrêa (ECP)
13/03/2020
16:00
13
16º Rodada
69300 - HENRIQUE MOREIRA (CCMC)    vs    71604 - Enzo Lopez (SAC)
13/03/2020
16:00
14
8º de Final
67743 - Joaquim Camargo (CPM)    vs    69526 - Vitor Fialho (AV)
13/03/2020
17:00
15
8º de Final
67056 - Felipe Santalla (AV)    vs    69395 - Lucas Shimizu (CPM)
13/03/2020
17:00
16
8º de Final
69314 - Gabriel Campagnoli (AV)    vs    70304 - Rafael Kishimoto (AV)
13/03/2020
17:00
17
8º de Final
67709 - RAFAEL SOUZA (SAC)    vs    69420 - Davi Sousa (AV)
13/03/2020
17:00
18
8º de Final
69079 - Thiago Oliveira (CCMC)    vs    70593 - CAUAN SEGANTINI (CCMC)
13/03/2020
17:00
19
8º de Final
71046 - João Oliveira (TCS)    vs    67906 - Gabriel Espinha (ATC)
13/03/2020
18:00
20
8º de Final
69317 - HEITOR NUNES (AV)    vs    69343 - Thomas Amaral (AAA)
13/03/2020
18:00
21
8º de Final
71604 - Enzo Lopez (SAC)    vs    65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)
13/03/2020
18:00
22
4º de Final
67743 - Joaquim Camargo (CPM)    vs    69395 - Lucas Shimizu (CPM)
14/03/2020
12:00
23
4º de Final
69314 - Gabriel Campagnoli (AV)    vs    67709 - RAFAEL SOUZA (SAC)
14/03/2020
12:00
24
4º de Final
69079 - Thiago Oliveira (CCMC)    vs    67906 - Gabriel Espinha (ATC)
14/03/2020
12:00
25
4º de Final
69317 - HEITOR NUNES (AV)    vs    65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)
14/03/2020
12:00
26
Semifinais
67743 - Joaquim Camargo (CPM)    vs    67709 - RAFAEL SOUZA (SAC)
14/03/2020
14:00
27
Semifinais
67906 - Gabriel Espinha (ATC)    vs    65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)
14/03/2020
14:00
28
Final
67709 - RAFAEL SOUZA (SAC)    vs    65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)
15/03/2020
09:00