Programação dos Jogos Abertos

Ajuda
Jogo
Fase
Tenistas
Data
Hora
1
32º Rodada
71595 - ULYSSES KAMAKURA (AV)    vs    65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)
28/02/2020
15:00
2
32º Rodada
70498 - Lucas Sciencia (AV)    vs    70926 - Allan Madalena (SHT)
28/02/2020
15:00
3
32º Rodada
67709 - RAFAEL SOUZA (SAC)    vs    69420 - Davi Sousa (AV)
28/02/2020
15:00
4
32º Rodada
73069 - Fernando Santos (AV)    vs    71405 - GUSTAVO GIACOMINI (SHC)
28/02/2020
15:00
5
32º Rodada
69343 - Thomas Amaral (AAA)    vs    69079 - Thiago Oliveira (CCMC)
28/02/2020
15:00
6
32º Rodada
70690 - Bernardo Atik (TCS)    vs    68386 - RAFAEL POWALOWSKI (AV)
28/02/2020
15:00
7
32º Rodada
73137 - Guilherme Oliveira (SHC)    vs    71496 - ARTHUR RODRIGUES (AV)
28/02/2020
15:45
8
32º Rodada
73036 - Daniel Braga (AV)    vs    70576 - Francisco Carmona (AV)
28/02/2020
15:45
9
32º Rodada
69526 - Vitor Fialho (AV)    vs    71131 - Pedro Cardoso (AV)
28/02/2020
15:45
10
16º Rodada
69314 - Gabriel Campagnoli (AV)    vs    65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)
28/02/2020
17:15
11
16º Rodada
68666 - Thiago Marumo (AV)    vs    70304 - Rafael Kishimoto (AV)
28/02/2020
16:30
12
16º Rodada
71604 - Enzo Lopez (SAC)    vs    70498 - Lucas Sciencia (AV)
28/02/2020
17:15
13
16º Rodada
67709 - RAFAEL SOUZA (SAC)    vs    67763 - LUCA ASHCAR (ECS)
29/02/2020
08:00
14
16º Rodada
67906 - Gabriel Espinha (ATC)    vs    73069 - Fernando Santos (AV)
28/02/2020
16:30
15
16º Rodada
73014 - Murilo Paes (CAC)    vs    69292 - Bernardo Cerqueira (SPFC)
28/02/2020
16:30
16
16º Rodada
71601 - Kenzo Peres (SPFC)    vs    69701 - SILVIO CHEBABI (SHC)
28/02/2020
16:30
17
16º Rodada
69079 - Thiago Oliveira (CCMC)    vs    67056 - Felipe Santalla (AV)
28/02/2020
17:15
18
16º Rodada
69395 - Lucas Shimizu (CPM)    vs    68386 - RAFAEL POWALOWSKI (AV)
28/02/2020
17:15
19
16º Rodada
71262 - JOÃO VITA (ECP)    vs    69348 - Pedro Sakugawa (AV)
28/02/2020
16:30
20
16º Rodada
68430 - Sebastian Sommer (AV)    vs    71632 - Matheus Menegazzo (SHC)
28/02/2020
16:30
21
16º Rodada
71496 - ARTHUR RODRIGUES (AV)    vs    70750 - Thomaz Neris (YCP)
29/02/2020
08:00
22
16º Rodada
69317 - HEITOR NUNES (AV)    vs    70576 - Francisco Carmona (AV)
29/02/2020
08:00
23
16º Rodada
70466 - João Carvalho (PCT)    vs    70043 - Gustavo Corrêa (ECP)
28/02/2020
17:15
24
16º Rodada
70749 - Pedro Neris (YCP)    vs    72181 - Munir Zoghbi (SHC)
29/02/2020
08:45
25
16º Rodada
69526 - Vitor Fialho (AV)    vs    67743 - JOAQUIM CAMARGO (CPM)
29/02/2020
08:45
26
8º de Final
65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)    vs    70304 - Rafael Kishimoto (AV)
29/02/2020
11:15
27
8º de Final
71604 - Enzo Lopez (SAC)    vs    67709 - RAFAEL SOUZA (SAC)
29/02/2020
11:15
28
8º de Final
67906 - Gabriel Espinha (ATC)    vs    69292 - Bernardo Cerqueira (SPFC)
29/02/2020
11:15
29
8º de Final
71601 - Kenzo Peres (SPFC)    vs    69079 - Thiago Oliveira (CCMC)
29/02/2020
11:15
30
8º de Final
69395 - Lucas Shimizu (CPM)    vs    69348 - Pedro Sakugawa (AV)
29/02/2020
12:00
31
8º de Final
68430 - Sebastian Sommer (AV)    vs    70750 - Thomaz Neris (YCP)
29/02/2020
12:00
32
8º de Final
69317 - HEITOR NUNES (AV)    vs    70466 - João Carvalho (PCT)
29/02/2020
12:00
33
8º de Final
70749 - Pedro Neris (YCP)    vs    67743 - JOAQUIM CAMARGO (CPM)
29/02/2020
12:00
34
4º de Final
65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)    vs    67709 - RAFAEL SOUZA (SAC)
29/02/2020
16:15
35
4º de Final
67906 - Gabriel Espinha (ATC)    vs    69079 - Thiago Oliveira (CCMC)
29/02/2020
16:15
36
4º de Final
69395 - Lucas Shimizu (CPM)    vs    68430 - Sebastian Sommer (AV)
29/02/2020
16:15
37
4º de Final
69317 - HEITOR NUNES (AV)    vs    67743 - JOAQUIM CAMARGO (CPM)
29/02/2020
16:15
38
Semifinais
65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)    vs    67906 - Gabriel Espinha (ATC)
01/03/2020
10:00
39
Semifinais
69395 - Lucas Shimizu (CPM)    vs    67743 - JOAQUIM CAMARGO (CPM)
01/03/2020
10:00
40
Final
65778 - Thiago Santana (AV)    vs    67743 - JOAQUIM CAMARGO (CPM)
01/03/2020
12:00