Programação dos Jogos Abertos

Ajuda
Jogo
Fase
Tenistas
Data
Hora
1
16º Rodada
68666 - Thiago Marumo (AV)    vs    69348 - Pedro Sakugawa (AV)
14/02/2020
15:00
2
16º Rodada
70603 - Henrique Rodrigues (SBTC)    vs    70043 - Gustavo Corrêa (ECP)
14/02/2020
15:00
3
16º Rodada
69421 - Victor Ogata (CPM)    vs    67906 - Gabriel Espinha (ATC)
14/02/2020
15:00
4
16º Rodada
71604 - Enzo Lopez (SAC)    vs    68430 - Sebastian Sommer (AV)
14/02/2020
15:00
5
16º Rodada
71601 - Kenzo Peres (SPFC)    vs    72135 - Aloysio Becker (ECP)
14/02/2020
15:00
6
16º Rodada
70593 - CAUAN SEGANTINI (CCMC)    vs    69385 - Felipe Menezes (CPM)
14/02/2020
15:00
7
16º Rodada
69292 - Bernardo Cerqueira (SPFC)    vs    70861 - João Veras (AV)
14/02/2020
15:45
8
16º Rodada
67056 - Felipe Santalla (AV)    vs    69314 - Gabriel Campagnoli (AV)
14/02/2020
15:45
9
16º Rodada
72953 - Theo Okazaki (ATC)    vs    67763 - LUCA ASHCAR (ECS)
14/02/2020
15:45
10
8º de Final
67743 - JOAQUIM CAMARGO (CPM)    vs    69348 - Pedro Sakugawa (AV)
14/02/2020
16:45
11
8º de Final
70043 - Gustavo Corrêa (ECP)    vs    69317 - HEITOR NUNES (AV)
14/02/2020
16:45
12
8º de Final
69715 - Pedro Boschilia (AV)    vs    67906 - Gabriel Espinha (ATC)
14/02/2020
16:45
13
8º de Final
71604 - Enzo Lopez (SAC)    vs    69395 - Lucas Shimizu (CPM)
14/02/2020
17:30
14
8º de Final
71601 - Kenzo Peres (SPFC)    vs    70593 - CAUAN SEGANTINI (CCMC)
14/02/2020
17:30
15
8º de Final
70861 - João Veras (AV)    vs    70750 - Thomaz Neris (YCP)
14/02/2020
17:30
16
8º de Final
70749 - Pedro Neris (YCP)    vs    69314 - Gabriel Campagnoli (AV)
14/02/2020
17:30
17
8º de Final
67763 - LUCA ASHCAR (ECS)    vs    70304 - Rafael Kishimoto (AV)
14/02/2020
17:30
18
4º de Final
67743 - JOAQUIM CAMARGO (CPM)    vs    69317 - HEITOR NUNES (AV)
15/02/2020
09:45
19
4º de Final
67906 - Gabriel Espinha (ATC)    vs    69395 - Lucas Shimizu (CPM)
15/02/2020
09:45
20
4º de Final
71601 - Kenzo Peres (SPFC)    vs    70750 - Thomaz Neris (YCP)
15/02/2020
10:30
21
4º de Final
69314 - Gabriel Campagnoli (AV)    vs    67763 - LUCA ASHCAR (ECS)
15/02/2020
10:30
22
Semifinais
67743 - JOAQUIM CAMARGO (CPM)    vs    67906 - Gabriel Espinha (ATC)
15/02/2020
14:00
23
Semifinais
70750 - Thomaz Neris (YCP)    vs    69314 - Gabriel Campagnoli (AV)
15/02/2020
14:00
24
Final
67743 - JOAQUIM CAMARGO (CPM)    vs    69314 - Gabriel Campagnoli (AV)
16/02/2020
09:45